oh johnny....


johnny_depp
Originally uploaded by stylinbabe1
Damn! It just doesn't get any better than this....The.Sexiest.Man. EVER. This pic has been the wallpaper on my work computer for a couple of weeks now, and every morning, even Monday! it makes me smile when my computer comes on...guess you could say I get turned on when my computer gets turned on....LOL Can't wait to see his new movie, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street. He's all gouled out in it but still hot hot hot IMO....mmmmm....Johnny Johnny Johnny.....

Comments

Laurie said…
Yep, this one is definitely going on my laptop wallpaper. Whew! Is it hot in here?

Popular posts from this blog

“Well, you don't know what we can find….

dreaming big

and then it was over